মেনু নির্বাচন করুন
পাতা

প্রতিবন্ধী ভাতা

ক্রমিকনং

নাম

ঠিকানা

মন্তব্য

০১

সনিয়াখাতুন

ধোপাখোলা

 

০২

রনজিতকুমারমন্ডল

পাঠিয়াবান্দা

 

০৩

সলেমানশেখ

পঠিয়াবান্দা

 

০৪

অধীরকুমারবিশ্বাস

পাঠিয়াবান্দা

 

০৫

পলিখাতুন

পাঠিয়াবান্দা

 

০৬

বেলামন্ডল

পাঠিয়াবান্দা

 

০৭

মফিজমোল্যা

ধোপাথোলা

 

০৮

তাসলিমাখাতুন

ধোপাখোলা

 

০৯

সিরাজকাজী

ধোপাখোলা

 

১০

ইলিয়াসমোল্যা

ধোপাখোলা

 

১১

টুটুলমোল্যা

ধোপাখোলা

 

১২

মো: হারুন-অর-রশিদ

বাড্ডাগাতী

 

১৩

সিরাজগাজী

বাড্ডাগাতী

 

১৪

রেহেনাখাতুন

ছাতিয়ানী

 

১৫

রফিকমোল্যা

ছাতিয়ানী

 

১৬

রাবেয়াবেগম

ছাতিয়ানী

 

১৭

আল-মামুন

ছাতিয়ানী

 

১৮

সূর্যখাতুন

পিপরাইল

 

১৯

বড়ুবিবি

পিপরাইল

 

২০

খাদিজাখাতুন

পিপরাইল

 

২১

তুহিনবিশ্বাস

পিপরাইল

 

২২

আমেনাখাতুন

পিপরাইল

 

২৩

আ: লতিফমোল্যা

পিপরাইল

 

২৪

পারভীনখাতুন

পিপরাইল

 

২৫

তাসলিমাখাতুন

পিপরাইল

 

২৬

আহম্মদমোড়ল

পিপরাইল

 

২৭

কামরুলখান

ডাউকোনা

 

২৮

হাফিজাখাতুন

ডাউকোনা

 

২৯

সুমাখাতুন

জামিরা

 

৩০

পাগলীখাতুন

জামিরা

 

৩১

জাহানারাখাতুন

জামিরা

 

৩২

নুরনাহারখাতুন

জামিরা

 

৩৩

শামসুররহমানসরদার

জামিরা

 

৩৪

রেশমাখাতুন

জামিরা

 

৩৫

রবিউলআকুজ্ঞী

জামিরা

 

৩৬

সাইদুররহমান

ছাতিয়ানী

 

৩৭

শেখরফিকুলইসলাম

জামিরা

 

৩৮

রানীখাতুন

পিপরাইল

 

ক্র/নং

ভাতাভোগীর নাম

পিতা/স্বামীর নাম

গ্রাম/ওয়ার্ড

জন্ম তারিখ

মন্তব্য

প্রবীর মন্ডল

মৃতঃ ভীম মন্ডল

পঠিয়াবান্দা-১

৩-৭-১৯৬৮

 

কৌশুল্যা মন্ডল

হাজারী মন্ডল

পঠিয়াবান্দা-১

২-১-১৯৫৮

 

নিলুফা

হায়দার মোল্যা

ধোপাখোলা-২

১-৩-১৯৮১

 

রহিমা খাতুন

সোহাগুজ্জামান মোল্যা

ধোপাখোলা-২

৬-১০-১৯৭৮

 

 টিপু সুলতান আকুঞ্জী

মৃতঃ আঃ সাত্তার আকুঞ্জী

বাড্ডাগাতী-৩

২৮-৫-১৯৯৬

 

মোঃ আল-আমিন

আব্দুর রাজ্জাক বিশ্বাস

বাড্ডাগাতী-৩

৬-৯-১৯৯৬

 

ফরিদা পারভীন

আরজব আলী ফকির

ছাতিযানী-৪

১৯-৭-১৯৭১

 

আব্দুল হালিম গাজী

মৃতঃ ওয়াছেদ আলী গাজী

ছাতিয়ানী-৪

৪-৭-১৯৭১

 

সুপদ মন্ডল

আমিন চাদ মন্ডল

পিপরাইল-৫

৭-৮-১৯৬১

 

১০

শিমুল মন্ডল

কালিদাস মন্ডল

পিপরাইল-৫

১০-৮-১৯৯৯

 

১১

পীর মোহম্মাদ লস্কর

মুনছুর লস্কর

পিপরাইল-৫

১-২-১৯৭২

 

১২

মোহম্মাদ আলী খাঁ

ছইলউদ্দিন খাঁ

পিপরাইল-৫

৩-৭-১৯৬০

 

১৩

সেকেল মোল্যা

মৃতঃ গোয়াদালী মোল্যা

ডাউকোনা-৭

২২-৯-১৯৫২

 

১৪

রউফ বিশ্বাস

মৃতঃ মজিদ বিশ্বাস

ডাউকোনা-৭

১-৪-১৯৮২

 

১৫

তৌহিদুর রহমান

কেছমত আলী সরদার

ডাউকোনা-৭

৫-৮-১৯৯০

 

১৬

নজিবর সরদার

গনি সরদার

ডাউকোনা-৭

২০-৬-১৯৭২

 

১৭

মোঃ আকবার গাজী

মৃতঃ কালু গাজী

জামিরা-৮

২০-৪-১৯৬৭

 

১৮

শেখ শফিকুল ইসলাম

মৃতঃ বেলাতালী শেখ

জামিরা-৮

৪-৩-১৯৭৯

 

১৯

মোঃ শাহাদাত মোল্যা

হেদায়েদ মোল্যা

জামিরা-৯

২১-২-১৯৮৩

 

২০

মোঃ সবুর মোল্যা

মৃতঃ হাচিব মোল্যা

জামিরা-৯

২৭-১০-১৯৪৪

 

২১

জাহিদা বেগম

কাসেম আকুঞ্জী

ডাউকোনা-৭

১৯-৮-১৯৭৪

 

২২

মোঃ গোলাম শেখ

মৃতঃ জনাব আলী শেখ

জামিরা-৮

২৩-৪-১৯৬২

 

২৩

আছিয়া বেগম

দেলোয়ার মোল্যা

জামিরা-৮

১২-৩-১৯৮৫

 

২৪

আসলাম বিশ্বাস

মৃতঃ আবু বক্কার বিশ্বাস

জামিরা-৯

৫-৮-১৯৭২

 

 

 

 


Share with :

Facebook Twitter